Info. Administrativa
Preguntas Frecuentes
News Capitanes
Tribunal de Disciplina
Noticias
Multimedia
Link del Futbol
Futgolf
Futgol Femenino
Mapas de las instituciones
Preguntas Frecuentes
El tiempo
no a la violencia
Última Actualización: 29/03/2015 03:41

   
Elegi el torneo que queres ver
Año Torneo
Categoría Fixture
     

   
 EquipoPJPGPEPPGCGFDIFP%FPTFPA  
1CISSAB11000993100%00
2LAMROTH HAKOL11000333100%22
3C.N.HACOAJ11001323100%22
3SHA AZUL11001323100%55
4MACABI AZUL11000223100%00
5EL SOSIEGO11002313100%00
6EL VENADO11001213100%00
7BRIT AJIM000000000%00
8CSHA100132-100%00
9SHOLEM BS AS100121-100%22
10MI REFUGIO100131-200%22
10SHA CELESTE100131-200%44
11MACABI BLANCO100120-200%00
12KADIMA/BARKOJBA100130-300%11
13CSIS100190-900%00
     

   
Apellido, NombreEquipoGoles
nams, tomasCISSAB3
Zirlinger, Aizenberg ArielCISSAB3
Winokur, SantiagoSHA AZUL2
Benenzon, SantiagoSHA AZUL1
Fuks, martinLAMROTH HAKOL1
Fuks, MatiasLAMROTH HAKOL1
Kaplan, JoaquínSHOLEM BS AS1
kravetz, DanLAMROTH HAKOL1
Mograbi, EzequielEL VENADO1
sapoznik, danCISSAB1
Smeke, JoaquinEL VENADO1
Yomal, GadielCISSAB1
     

   
LocalResultadoVisitanteFecha 
SHA AZUL---FECHA LIBRE--12/07/2015
CISSAB0-0BRIT AJIM12/07/2015
LAMROTH HAKOL0-0CSIS12/07/2015
C.N.HACOAJ0-0KADIMA/BARKOJBA12/07/2015
CSHA0-0MI REFUGIO12/07/2015
SHOLEM BS AS0-0EL SOSIEGO12/07/2015
MACABI BLANCO0-0EL VENADO12/07/2015
SHA CELESTE0-0MACABI AZUL12/07/2015