Info. Administrativa
Preguntas Frecuentes
News Capitanes
Tribunal de Disciplina
Noticias
Multimedia
Link del Futbol
Futgolf
Futgol Femenino
Mapas de las instituciones
Preguntas Frecuentes
El tiempo
no a la violencia
Última Actualización: 28/11/2014 04:01

   
Elegi el torneo que queres ver
Año Torneo
Categoría Fixture
     

   
 EquipoPJPGPEPPGCGFDIFP%FPTFPA  
1CISSAB1412111150393786%2020
2O.H.A. MACABI AZUL141211645393786%1414
3SHA AZUL1410221228163271%4343
4SHOLEM AZUL149231730132964%4343
5CN HACOAJ137332234122454%4545
6BAMI14734202772450%3434
7EL VENADO145453529-61936%6666
8A.H.LA PLATA12435162151533%4141
9O.H.A. MACABI BLANCO134362119-21531%1313
10SHA CELESTE134362716-111531%1313
11LAMROTH HAKOL143382914-151221%4343
12ESCUELA SCHOLEM ALEIJEM142482924-51014%2020
13MI REFUGIO142111489-39714%4747
14CSHA11128348-2659%2222
15SHOLEM Bs As CELESTE140311369-2730%9595
     

   
Apellido, NombreEquipoGoles
Urbaj, IvanO.H.A. MACABI AZUL18
gerade, urielCISSAB10
Levy, GianO.H.A. MACABI AZUL8
LUKACHER, TOMASCISSAB7
Rappoport, IlánSHA AZUL7
Strauch, MartinSHOLEM AZUL7
Dain, UrielLAMROTH HAKOL6
Levy, DavidCISSAB6
LIASKOWSKY, MARTINCN HACOAJ6
Mindlin, MatiasA.H.LA PLATA6
Mograbi, EzequielEL VENADO6
Yudcovsky, DiegoSHA CELESTE6
Brener, ManuelSHOLEM AZUL5
Dvorkin, Tomás GuidoSHA AZUL5
EISENBERG, JUANCN HACOAJ5
     

   
LocalResultadoVisitanteFecha 
CN HACOAJ---FECHA LIBRE--24/08/2014
MI REFUGIO0-2SHOLEM AZUL24/08/2014
CISSAB4-0SHA CELESTE24/08/2014
CSHA1-1EL VENADO31/08/2014
O.H.A. MACABI BLANCO1-0LAMROTH HAKOL31/08/2014
O.H.A. MACABI AZUL6-0SHOLEM Bs As CELESTE31/08/2014
BAMI2-1ESCUELA SCHOLEM ALEIJEM31/08/2014
SHA AZUL2-0A.H.LA PLATA31/08/2014