Info. Administrativa
Preguntas Frecuentes
News Capitanes
Tribunal de Disciplina
Noticias
Multimedia
Link del Futbol
Futgolf
Futgol Femenino
Mapas de las instituciones
Preguntas Frecuentes
El tiempo
no a la violencia
Última Actualización: 23/07/2018 12:00

   
Elegi el torneo que queres ver
Año Torneo
Categoría Fixture
     


   
 EquipoPJPGPEPPGCGFDIFP%FPTFPA  
1CISSAB43104731075%1118
2CN HACOAJ4301363975%1833
3SHA AZUL4121451525%1325
4OHA MACABI3111440433%623
5MI REFUGIO401363-310%1014
6EL SOSIEGO301295-410%512
     

   
Apellido, NombreEquipoGoles
KUSNERAS, FRANCOCN HACOAJ4
Cohen, SebastianCISSAB3
Cohen, TommySHA AZUL3
Feinsilber, DarioCN HACOAJ2
Lubieniecki, MatiasCISSAB2
RODRIGUEZ, CAMILOEL SOSIEGO2
Rosa, RomanCISSAB2
Cohen, LuccaSHA AZUL1
Cygiel, BrunoEL SOSIEGO1
DZIKOVSKI, SantiagoOHA MACABI1
Fishman, SANTIAGOMI REFUGIO1
Freiberg, TomasOHA MACABI1
Holcman, NicolasSHA AZUL1
NICOLAIEVSKY, FEDERICOEL SOSIEGO1
Piwco, LucasOHA MACABI1
     

   
LocalResultadoVisitanteFecha 
CISSAB1-0SHA AZUL15/07/2018
CN HACOAJ1-0MI REFUGIO15/07/2018