Info. Administrativa
Preguntas Frecuentes
News Capitanes
Tribunal de Disciplina
Noticias
Multimedia
Link del Futbol
Futgolf
Futgol Femenino
Mapas de las instituciones
Preguntas Frecuentes
El tiempo
no a la violencia
Última Actualización: 07/12/2019 09:00

   
Elegi el torneo que queres ver
Año Torneo
Categoría Fixture
     


   
 EquipoPJPGPEPPGCGFDIFP%FPTFPA  
1SHA AZUL22005836100%681
2EL VENADO3201781667%1383
3MI REFUGIO2101583350%445
4CN HACOAJ2101440350%463
5SHOLEM BS AS100121-100%332
6CISSAB100120-200%370
7OHA MACABI AZUL100151-400%068
     

   
Apellido, NombreEquipoGoles
Melman, ManuelEL VENADO2
COHEN, RAFAEL GASTONSHA AZUL1
Fishman, SANTIAGOMI REFUGIO1
Iusem, AgustinMI REFUGIO1
Juaya, BrianMI REFUGIO1
Mellicovsky, NicolásMI REFUGIO1
Offenhnde, PedroSHOLEM BS AS1
Stekolschik, SantiagoOHA MACABI AZUL1
Suaya, FedericoMI REFUGIO1
Trajtenbroit, AlexMI REFUGIO1
     

   
LocalResultadoVisitanteFecha 
SHA AZUL4-2EL VENADO01/12/2019