Info. Administrativa
Preguntas Frecuentes
News Capitanes
Tribunal de Disciplina
Noticias
Multimedia
Link del Futbol
Futgolf
Futgol Femenino
Mapas de las instituciones
Preguntas Frecuentes
El tiempo
no a la violencia
Última Actualización: 09/02/2016 10:00

   
Elegi el torneo que queres ver
Año Torneo
Categoría Fixture
     

   
 EquipoPJPGPEPPGCGFDIFP%FPTFPA  
1MACABI AZUL3300111109100%215
2SHA CELESTE3201583667%184
3LAMROTH HAKOL210132-1350%572
4CSHA210152-3350%061
5CISSAB100142-200%132
6C.N.HACOAJ100120-200%060
6EL VENADO100120-200%261
7EL SOSIEGO100130-300%2162
     

   
Apellido, NombreEquipoGoles
BOUSOÑO, JOAQUINSHA CELESTE3
Edelstein, DamianMACABI AZUL3
Kadys, DanSHA CELESTE2
Avruj, JonathanMACABI AZUL1
Bejar, EmanuelSHA CELESTE1
Dinenzon, NicolasMACABI AZUL1
Elterman, FedericoMACABI AZUL1
Levy, DavidCISSAB1
Levy, TomasMACABI AZUL1
PALAIS, DAMIANCISSAB1
Rutman, JulianLAMROTH HAKOL1
Shalom, FedericoLAMROTH HAKOL1
Studnik, JulianMACABI AZUL1
Yudcovsky, DiegoSHA CELESTE1
     

   
LocalResultadoVisitanteFecha 
MACABI AZUL3-1SHA CELESTE06/12/2015